showcase-feature.png
Головна Головна Наша історія

Список випускників 2006 року

 

1.         Бердніков Андрій Олександрович

2.         Дворак Андрій Вікторович

3.         Маліневський Юрій Станіславович

4.         Дегтяренко Олександр Володимирович

5.         Рибінський Антон Олегович

6.         Чернюк Артем Антонович

 

Список випускників 2007 року

 

1.         Войтенко Юлія Олегівна

2.         Яновська Христина Яківна

3.         Грайворонська Анастасія Миколаївна

4.         Касіян Вероніка Вікторівна

5.         Книш Ганна Андріївна

6.         Ковальчук Вікторія Сергіївна

7.         Колос Наталія Миколаївна

8.         Кудрявцева Юліана Сергіївна

9.         Кучерява Аліна Сергіївна

10.       Мішина Неллі Вікторівна

11.       Малихіна Олександра Олегівна

12.       Сич Ганна Євгенівна

13.       Суховарова Наталія Леонідівна

14.       Ткаченко Яна Володимирівна

 

Список випускників 2008 року

 

1.         Денисенко Анастасія Ігорівна

2.         Здрок Ольга Олегівна

3.         Каплан Ганна Юхимівна

4.         Кітменьова Аліна Олексіївна

5.         Кітменьова Дарина Олексіївна

6.         Кривенко Яна Григорівна

7.         Лиманська Анастасія Констянтинівна

8.         Локтенко ЮліяСергіївна

9.         Лучик Анастасія Олександрівна

10.       Мазур Тамара Олександрівна

11.       Медведєва Ганна Юріївна

12.       Романова Дарія Андріївна

13.       Солдатенко Анастасія Олександрівна

14.       Солович Тамара Олександрівна

15.       Бутовська Ірина Сергіївна

16.       Горбач Вікторя Олександрівна

17.       Закуцька Анна Володимирівна

18.       Коротун Аліна Омарівна

19.       Поклад Злата Олегівна

20.       Роговець Валерія Олегівна

21.       Тараненко Юлія Ігорівна

22.       Хурденко Марія Ігорівна

 

Список випускників 2009 року

 

1.         Близнюк Анастасія Віталівна

2.         Братчун Тетяна Сергіївна

3.         Москалик Анастасія Володимирівна

4.         Пісьменська Катерина Андріївна

5.         Рева Вікторія Іванівна

6.         Степаненко Ганна Олегівна

7.         Татарчук Ірина Олександрівна

8.         Устенко Катерина Юріївна

9.         Фіца Катерина Альбертівна

10.       Халявка Дарина Іванівна

11.       Частухіна Ольга Сергіївна

12.       Шевчук Богдана Романівна

13.       Шкут Олександра Олексіївна

14.       Яковенко  ВікторіяВіталіївна

15.       Бахмачук Павло Сергійович

16.       Вітенко Олег Олександрович

17.       Колосінський Іван Ігорович

18.       Базаров Мурат Омарович

19.       Ревуцький Микола Вячиславович

20.       Сахнєвіч Максим Віталійович

21.       Сунко Сергій Анатолійович

22.       Шишкін Владислав Олександрович